Hasil Seleksi MA

RUANG 1 – MA
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT MTK B.ING IPA IPS KET IMLA’ BACA KET JURUSAN
1 Ajeng Pratiwi P Nanga Dedai 70 30 35 50 CUKUP 95 65 BAIK IPA
2 Ani Agustina P Nanga Silat SP 4 40 20 55 40 KURANG 88 65 BAIK IPS
3 Ashila Dwi Farida P PT Erna, Kalteng 50 50 65 75 CUKUP 88 75 BAIK IPA
4 Azmi Adila P Binjai Hulu 50 10 45 35 KURANG 96 65 BAIK IPA
5 Desi Ika P SP 2 Belitang 50 30 50 35 CUKUP 95 65 BAIK IPA
6 Diah Retno Suyekti P Ds. Margo Mulyo                 IPA
7 Dyah Ika Safitri P SP 1 Nanga Silat 60 50 70 80 CUKUP 70 50 CUKUP IPA
8 Dyah Riski Sasmitha P SP 1 Nanga Silat 40 40 45 40 CUKUP 60 60 CUKUP IPA
9 Elisa Devi Indryani P KM 2 Sekadau 50 20 45 50 CUKUP 60 60 CUKUP IPA
10 Elsi Nadia P Ampar Bedang 20 30 25 40 KURANG 96 55 BAIK IPS
11 Erni Widianti P Miau Merah 40 50 35 45 CUKUP 95 55 BAIK IPS
12 Fabela Nadia P SP 2 Belitang 30 10 50 35 KURANG 100 90 BAIK IPA
13 Fitriana Devita Sari P Melayang Sari 20 10 35 40 KURANG 96 85 BAIK IPA
14 Hadisyah Maulima P PT Erna, Kalteng 20 50 45 65 CUKUP 73 65 CUKUP IPA
15 Harmila P Ampar Bedang 20 40 30 35 KURANG 55 60 CUKUP IPA
16 Heni Kusuma A P Bloyang 50 20 40 30 KURANG 95 70 BAIK IPA
17 Indra Istina P Merarai Dua 20 40 45 60 CUKUP 97 95 BAIK IPA
18 Intan Fajriati P Desa Peniti, Sekadau 50 30 45 30 KURANG 90 65 BAIK IPA
19 Isnaeningsih P Sekadau 50 40 35 45 CUKUP 94 65 BAIK IPA
20 Lili Suryani P Silat SP 1 50 40 45 45 CUKUP 56 58 CUKUP IPA
21 Mitariana P SP 1 Nanga Silat 30 0 50 55 KURANG 56 50 KURANG IPS
22 Nana Kustriani P Sanggau 0 0 25 55 KURANG 68 40 KURANG IPA
23 Noni Aryanti P Kota Baru 30 10 30 50 KURANG 40 50 KURANG IPS
24 Inggrit F P Mukok 20 40 65 55 CUKUP 58 70 CUKUP IPA
25 Melani A. P P Nobal 60 40 40 30 CUKUP 97 70 BAIK IPA
26 Mutiah Isti H. P   10 20 25 35 KURANG 80 70 BAIK IPS
27 Natasya Dela Safitri P SP 3 Silat 20 40 40 60 KURANG 70 65 CUKUP IPS
28 Fitri Rizki H. P SMPN 4 Sungai Tebelian 50 30 55 55 CUKUP 45 50 KURANG IPA
RUANG 2 – MA
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT MTK B.ING IPA IPS KET IMLA’ BACA KET JURUSAN
1 Ahmad Edrick L Kedupai 30 40 35 20 KURANG 45 45 KURANG IPA
2 Ahmad Triyadi L Batu Nanta 20 70 50 55 CUKUP 95 90 BAIK IPS
3 Ali Mustakim L Kota Baru 30 20 45 40 KURANG 0 40 KURANG IPS
4 Alifia Tara P L SP 6 Belitang 20 10 30 40 KURANG 100 93 BAIK IPS
5 Arif Mahmuri L Merarai Dua 40 30 20 45 KURANG 85 85 BAIK IPS
6 Chairul Anam L Sekadau 10 60 40 40 KURANG 35 80 CUKUP IPA
7 Dian Ikhwana L Solam Raya 0 10 45 35 KURANG 83 74 BAIK IPS
8 Doni Saputra L Binjai Hulu 40 40 40 55 CUKUP 40 70 KURANG IPS
9 Dwendy Ageng Prasetyo L Sekadau 20 10 30 30 KURANG 15 67 KURANG IPA
10 Eko Sigit L SKPC SP 5 10 60 35 55 KURANG 78 90 BAIK IPS
11 Feri Rahmadi L Sekadau 40 40 40 55 CUKUP 40 70 KURANG IPS
12 Fikri Fathurohman L   20 10 30 30 KURANG 15 67 KURANG IPA
13 Irfan Firmansyah L Sintang 10 60 35 55 KURANG 78 90 BAIK IPS
14 Juanda L SP 1 Nanga Silat 70 60 50 70 CUKUP 40 45 KURANG IPS
15 Khoirul Al-Ikhsan L Sekadau 60 30 30 35 KURANG 15 70 KURANG IPS
16 Lika Lahuakbar L Nanga Libau, Sepauk 40 50 25 40 KURANG 50 30 KURANG IPS
17 M. Ramdhan L SKPI SP 4 20 20 25 45 KURANG 67 73 CUKUP IPA
18 Muhammad Ali L Junjung Permai 50 40 35 65 CUKUP 75 80 BAIK IPS
19 Nur Dianto L Ds. Mensiap Baru 20 30 30 30 KURANG 15 70 KURANG IPA
20 Nur Farid Tri Nugroho L Batu Nanta 60 30 50 50 CUKUP 95 100 BAIK IPA
21 Rahmat Safiriyadi L Nanga Lebang 50 30 45 70 CUKUP 15 91 KURANG IPA
22 Ramadhan Achmad L SP 5 Sungai Maram 20 20 40 25 KURANG 60 65 CUKUP IPS
23 Riyo Setiadi L SP 1 Nanga Silat 30 20 45 50 KURANG 27 82 KURANG IPS
24 Dandi L Empura 40 30 40 30 KURANG 20 60 KURANG IPA
25 Tegar Pambudi L Ketungau Hilir 30 30 35 10 KURANG 0 70 KURANG IPA
RUANG 3 – MA
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT MTK B.ING IPA IPS KET IMLA’ BACA KET JURUSAN
1 Novi Rahmawati P Silat Hilir 30 30 30 55 KURANG 73 70 BAIK IPA
2 Rachma Dwi Saputri P Menau 40 30 55 70 CUKUP 33 70 KURANG IPA
3 Rara Ningrum P Jl. Mensiku Jaya 10 20 45 60 KURANG 59 70 CUKUP IPS
4 Ria Supriyanti P Jl. Y.C Oevang Oeray, Sintang 50 40 30 40 KURANG 74 73 BAIK IPS
5 Ririn Andrea P Mukok, Sanggau 50 30 50 65 CUKUP 88 80 BAIK IPA
6 Riski Arumdani P Manis Raya 10 40 35 65 KURANG 35 60 KURANG IPA
7 Risti Wulandari P SKPC SP 2 30 50 55 80 CUKUP 80 80 BAIK IPS
8 Riza P Kampung Ladang 20 10 30 55 KURANG 77 72 BAIK IPS
9 Sauny Ananta P Desa Mengkurak Baru 20 10 50 50 KURANG 54 55 KURANG IPA
10 Sekar Indah Wulan Sari P Sekadau 10 20 35 65 KURANG 79 76 BAIK IPA
11 Setia Anfyasa Hadi P PT Erna, Kalteng 60 60 30 20 CUKUP 79 80 BAIK IPA
12 Siti Jumarni P Ketungau Tengah 50 50 35 40 CUKUP 30 40 KURANG IPS
13 Stefanie Anggun Veronicca P Belitang 30 40 40 50 KURANG 75 72 BAIK IPA
14 Tati Wahyuningsih P Merarai Dua 30 30 60 50 CUKUP 79 78 BAIK IPA
15 Umi Kholifah P Sekadau 30 60 30 50 CUKUP 78 80 BAIK IPS
16 Umi Latifatul Hasanah P Emparu 60 20 40 60 CUKUP 80 80 BAIK IPA
17 Veni Alvionita P Setunggul, Silat Hilir 80 90 55 45 BAIK 65 70 CUKUP IPA
18 Winda Lestari P Peniti, Sekadau 20 30 45 60 KURANG 80 45 CUKUP IPS
19 Yuni Astuti P Melayang Sari 60 50 50 65 CUKUP 100 85 BAIK IPA
20 M. Gelfin K.A L Sintang 40 40 25 40 KURANG 45 40 KURANG IPS
21 Rochmat Saifudin L Manter 50 30 45 45 CUKUP 85 74 BAIK IPA
22 Taufik Hidayat L Nanga Silat SP 4 50 40 60 55 CUKUP 70 80 BAIK IPA
23 Taufikqurahman L Merarai Dua 20 40 55 65 CUKUP 45 75 CUKUP IPS
24 Yoga Dwi Prasetiya L Belitang Hulu 30 0 40 40 KURANG 45 40 KURANG IPA
25 M. Igo S L Kampung Ladang 50 50 25 55 CUKUP 30 40 KURANG IPS