Hasil Seleksi Tingkat MTs

RUANG 1 – MTS
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT NILAI KET QUR`AN KET KELAS
1 Adel/Delvin Zulianti P SKPC SP 5 34 KURANG 42 KURANG VII D
2 Aliyati Amanah P Putussibau 70 BAIK 44,5 KURANG VII C
3 Alwahirul Ahad P Sintang 80 BAIK 46 KURANG VII C
4 Anggun Elfia P SP 1 Nanga Silat 66 BAIK 55 KURANG VII C
5 Anita Vibrianti P Sungai Maram 60 CUKUP 45,5 KURANG VII C
6 Azkiah Wahyu Sekar A P Jl. M. Saad Sintang 72 BAIK 64 CUKUP VII C
7 Dea Nova Claudia P SP 1 Silat Hilir 66 BAIK 70 CUKUP VII C
8 Dewi Puspitasari P Kedupai 34 KURANG 59 CUKUP VII D
9 Dilla Pratama P Setunggul, Silat Hilir 46 CUKUP 41,5 KURANG VII D
10 Dina Puspita Sari P Sejiram 58 CUKUP 74,5 BAIK VII C
11 Dwi Putri W P Sanggau (Erna) 68 BAIK 50,5 KURANG VII C
12 Febriana Wulandari P Pinoh 54 CUKUP 35 KURANG VII C
13 Hafizah Fauziah P Sepauk 34 KURANG 44,5 KURANG VII D
14 Indah Risma Nur Azizah P Sejiram 52 CUKUP 55,5 CUKUP VII D
15 Intan Karmila P Landak 34 KURANG 44,5 KURANG VII D
16 Irma P Solam Raya 48 CUKUP 36,5 KURANG VII D
17 Laili Nurlita P SKPI SP 4 48 CUKUP 84,5 BAIK VII D
18 Laura Dwi Nuron P Sungai Durian 46 CUKUP 45,5 KURANG VII D
19 Maya Astrianti P Merarai Dua 40 KURANG 67,5 CUKUP VII D
20 Monalisa P Ampar Bedang 34 KURANG 23,5 KURANG VII D
21 Mutia Dwinadia Putri P Nanga Biang 56 CUKUP 60,5 CUKUP VII C
22 Nikmatuz Zakiyah P Pinoh, Melawi 66 BAIK 61,5 CUKUP VII C
23 Nurma Wardah P Ampar Bedang 40 KURANG 73 BAIK VII D
24 Nurma Yuningsih P Merarai Dua 58 CUKUP 62,5 CUKUP VII C
25 Nursa P Sungai Mali 30 KURANG 45,5 KURANG VII D
26 Pujiana Pramaswari P Tanjung Puri, Sintang 48 CUKUP 68,5 CUKUP VII D
27 Putri Restiwi P Sekadau KM 2 50 CUKUP 59 CUKUP VII D
28 Regita Dwi C. P Sungai Maram 28 KURANG 35 KURANG VIID
29 Nana Nur Farida P SP 3 Menau 32 KURANG 60 CUKUP VII D
30 Putri Alyaningsih P DEDAI KANAN 40 KURANG 47,5 KURANG VII D
RUANG 2 – MTS
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT NILAI KET QUR`AN KET KELAS
1 Adi Arya Efendi L Nanga Biang 50 CUKUP 31 KURANG VII A
2 Adit Kurniawan L Sungai Sena, Silat Hilir 28 KURANG 31,5 KURANG VII B
3 Agung Purwanto L Kapuas Kanan Hulu, Sintang 52 CUKUP 31 KURANG VII A
4 Ahmad/ M.Nurdin L Solam Raya 50 CUKUP 30,5 KURANG VII A
5 Ahmad Dany Akbar Mirza L PKP Mujahidin, Sintang 54 CUKUP 34 KURANG VII A
6 Aldo Dwi Feni L SP 1 Nanga Silat 14 KURANG 34 KURANG VII B
7 Anandio Fazriana L Sungai Durian 60 CUKUP 47,5 KURANG VII A
8 Andra Reinaldi L Sanggau 46 CUKUP 27,5 KURANG VII A
9 Bayu Noviyanto L BTN Mata Bola, Sintang 70 BAIK 45 KURANG VII A
10 Bayu Aidil M. L KKLK 37 KURANG 33,5 KURANG VII B
11 Dimas Yoga Saputra L Pengkadan 40 KURANG 13 KURANG VII B
12 Duta L Blonsat 48 CUKUP 44 KURANG VII A
13 Erik Wirayuda L Solam Raya 34 KURANG 28 KURANG VII B
14 Falen L SP 7 Pandan 34 KURANG 23 KURANG VII B
15 Farel Fadhilah L Selimbau 52 CUKUP 29 KURANG VII A
16 Fatkhul Mujib L Sekadau 50 CUKUP 30 KURANG VII A
17 Firman Teguh Ardiansyah L Baras, Empaci 72 BAIK 57 CUKUP VII A
18 Hasas Sobari L Sekadau 66 BAIK 36 KURANG VII A
19 Imam Muhlis L Belitang 36 KURANG 32,5 KURANG VII B
20 Januarsyah Akbar L SKPC 62 CUKUP 52,5 KURANG VII A
21 Leo Dwi Kurniawan L Rarai 42 CUKUP 39 KURANG VII B
22 M. Nur Ehsan L Ds. Empura, Ketungau Hulu 52 CUKUP 35 KURANG VII A
23 M. Sayuka Andiswah L Sekadau 26 KURANG 50 KURANG VII B
24 Maewa Christiyono L SP 5 SKPC 44 CUKUP 45 KURANG VII B
25 Moh. Aqyasul Imam L Belitang SP 2 28 KURANG 46 KURANG VII B
26 Moh. Ngainun Nangimatul H.M L Sejiram 66 BAIK 34,5 KURANG VII A
27 Nabil Akbar Kurnia Wijaya Putra L SP 7 Pandan 58 CUKUP 26,5 KURANG VII A
28 Nesa Fahrizal L Pinoh 46 CUKUP 32,5 KURANG VII A
29 Ridwan Ilham B L Sintang 40 KURANG 16 KURANG VII B
30 Fadil Marsandi L Sintang 44 CUKUP 25,5 KURANG VII B
31 Fathir Muhammad L Ng Biang 36 KURANG 41 KURANG VII B
RUANG 3 – MTS
NO NAMA L/P ALAMAT NILAI KET QUR`AN KET KELAS
1 Restu Anggita Putri P Silat Sp.4 54 CUKUP 50 KURANG VII C
2 Reva Herlina P Solam Raya 38 KURANG 42,5 KURANG VII D
3 Riby Fadilah P Sungai Durian 46 CUKUP 29 KURANG VII D
4 Ririn Rahayu P Solam Raya 60 CUKUP 57,5 CUKUP VII C
5 Riska Nur’aisyah P Sungai Maram 58 CUKUP 46,5 KURANG VII C
6 Sherli Mardianti P Mensiku 70 BAIK 40 KURANG VII C
7 Siti Muzahroh P SKPC SP 5 48 CUKUP 60 CUKUP VII D
8 Sri Rezeki P SKPI SP 4 56 CUKUP 27,5 KURANG VII C
9 Sulistia P Kedupai 30 KURANG 40 KURANG VII D
10 Susi Andriani P SP 1 Nanga Silat 58 CUKUP 30 KURANG VII C
11 Tari M. P SP 5 Belitang 54 CUKUP 25 KURANG VII C
12 Vera P SP 5 Belitang 70 BAIK 37,5 KURANG VII C
13 Vian Novita Sari P SP 2 Belitang 32 KURANG 67,5 CUKUP VII D
14 Vina P Solam Raya 78 BAIK 46,5 KURANG VII C
15 Wigati P Paoh Binua 68 BAIK 35 KURANG VII C
16 Olivia Merdiana L Sungai Durian 68 BAIK 17,5 KURANG VII A
17 Prayoga L Merarai Dua 46 CUKUP 35 KURANG VII B
18 Raditya Ahmadian Akbar L Sungai Durian 38 KURANG 15 KURANG VII B
19 Rahmat Fitrarizki L Kota Baru 52 CUKUP 32,5 KURANG VII A
21 Ridho Nur Insani L Sabang Surai 52 CUKUP 55 KURANG VII A
22 Riko L Merarai Dua 42 CUKUP 17,5 KURANG VII B
23 Rivaldo L Jl. Kelam, Sintang 72 BAIK 42,5 KURANG VII A
24 Roni Ahmad Yusuf L Mensiap Baru 22 KURANG 22,5 KURANG VII B
25 Ruslan Abdul Gani L Solam Raya 58 CUKUP 40 KURANG VII A
26 Rustandi L Solam Raya 38 KURANG 37,5 KURANG VII B
27 Solihin Gymnastiar L Selimbau 50 CUKUP 22,5 KURANG VII A
28 Sutan Muhamad Iqbal L Nanga Maung 34 KURANG 27,5 KURANG VII B
29 Taufiq Hidayatullah L Nanga Merakai 42 CUKUP 32,5 KURANG VII B
30 Wahyu Tri Atmojo L Nanga Biang 58 CUKUP 37,5 KURANG VII A
31 Wahyudin L Solam Raya 40 KURANG 42,5 KURANG VII B
32 Anggi Irfan A L   46 CUKUP 30 KURANG VII B
33 Ahmad Rizal L   54 CUKUP 37,5 KURANG VII A
34 Muhammad Hamim Darissalam L NANGA SILAT 30 KURANG 25 KURANG VII B